Итоги второго этапа республиканской олимпиады по учебным предметам
1.12.2014Победители второго этапа предметных олимпиад 2014
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. ученика | класс | предмет | Диплом | Ф.И.О. учителя |
1 | Коршун Татьяна Игоревна | 10-1 | русский язык | 1 | Тимошевич Ольга Александровна |
2 | Рябая Ксения Геннадьевна | 10-3 | русский язык | 3 | Тимошевич Ольга Александровна |
3 | Грудовая Татьяна Леонидовна | 11-3 | русский язык | 1 | Калиновская Валентина Владимировна |
4 | Кулинич Наталья Викторовна | 10-5 | немецкий язык | 3 | Иванович Марина Станиславовна |
5 | Чадович Анастасия Юрьевна | 10-5 | химия | 1 | Кадыко Вера Васильевна |
6 | Юзефович Ярослав Дмитриевич | 10-5 | химия | 2 | Кадыко Вера Васильевна |
7 | Скробат Екатерина Сергеевна | 10-5 | химия | 3 | Кадыко Вера Васильевна |
8 | Павлович Кристина Дмитриевна | 11-4 | химия | 2 | Богук Валентина Николаевна |
9 | Басалай Иван Андреевич | 10-1 | математика | 1 | Загдай Галина Николаевна |
10 | Маргун Юлия Сергеевна | 10-1 | математика | 2 | Загдай Галина Николаевна |
11 | Якубеня Олег Николаевич | 10-2 | математика | 3 | Загдай Галина Николаевна |
12 | Соболь Евгений Игоревич | 11-1 | математика | 1 | Литовка Ирина Михайловна |
13 | Сегень Анна Михайловна | 11-1 | математика | 2 | Литовка Ирина Михайловна |
14 | Соболь Евгений Игоревич | 11-1 | информатика | 1 | Милевская Тамара Александровна |
15 | Чиж Александр Иванович | 10-4 | история | 2 | Ситник Пётр Васильевич |
16 | Баран Виктория Олеговна | 11-3 | история | 1 | Ситник Пётр Васильевич |
17 | Капуза Владислав Олегович | 10-1 | обществоведение | 1 | Пищев Евгений Евгеньевич |
18 | Баран Виктория Олеговна | 11-3 | обществоведение | 3 | Шакурова Светлана Васильевна |
19 | Андрияшко Александр Александрович | 11-2 | астрономия | 2 | Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна |
20 | Голуб Андрей Викторович | 10-1 | физика | 1 | Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна |
21 | Кот Александр Сергеевич | 10-1 | физика | 3 | Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна |
22 | Казущик Кирилл Валерьевич | 11-1 | физика | 1 | Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна |
23 | Бобрик Иван Васильевич | 11-2 | физика | 2 | Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна |
24 | Мошко Андрей Александрович | 11-2 | физика | 3 | Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна |
25 | Сегень Арина Николаевна | 11-4 | биология | 2 | Дикан Валентина Николаевна |
26 | Юзефович Ярослав Дмитриевич | 10-5 | биология | 2 | Дикан Валентина Николаевна |
27 | Слипец Роман Владимирович | 10-5 | биология | 3 | Дикан Валентина Николаевна |
28 | Маргун Юлия Сергеевна | 10-1 | белорусский язык | 1 | Самосюк Елена Владимировна |
29 | Рябая Ксения Геннадьевна | 10-3 | белорусский язык | 2 | Бурвин Людмила Николаевна |
30 | Мисько Анна Александровна | 10-4 | белорусский язык | 3 | Самосюк Елена Владимировна |
31 | Божидай Мария Геннадьевна | 11-1 | белорусский язык | 1 | Бурвин Людмила Николаевна |
32 | Юзефович Ярослав Дмитриевич | 10-5 | английский язык | 1 | Абрамчук Марина Ивановна |
33 | Чаплинская Екатерина Олеговна | 10-4 | английский язык | 2 | Сорока Александр Марьянович |
34 | Чадович Анастасия Юрьевна | 10-5 | английский язык | 3 | Герман Татьяна Михайловна |
35 | Коверчик Ксения Валерьевна | 11-1 | английский язык | 2 | Герман Татьяна Михайловна |