Итоги 2 этапа республиканской предметной олимпиады

02.12.2019

 

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. учащегося

класс

Предмет

Диплом, место

Ф.И.О. учителя

1

Юзефович Сергей Дмитриевич

11-2

история

1

Ситник Петр Васильевич

2

Сакута Илья Кириллович

11-1

история

2

Ситник Петр Васильевич

3

Бинкевич Юлия Николаевна

10-3

белорусский язык и литература

3

Бурвин Людмила Николаевна

4

Басалай Яна Андреевна

11-3

белорусский язык и литература

2

Бурвин Людмила Николаевна

5

Екель Диана Дмитриевна

11-1

белорусский язык и литература

3

Бурвин Людмила Николаевна

6

Цыбульская Ника Александровна

11-1

английский язык

3

Герман Татьяна Михайловна

7

Богуш Станислав Юрьевич

10-4

английский язык

3

Герман Татьяна Михайловна

8

Денисик Дарья Дмитриевна

11-3

химия

1

Богук Валентина Николаевна

9

Кот Виталий Анатольевич

11-3

химия

2

Богук Валентина Николаевна

10

Щурко Мария Валентиновна

10-2

химия

2

Богук Валентина Николаевна

11

Туркиневич Мария Михайловна

10-1

химия

3

Богук Валентина Николаевна

12

Бинкевич Юлия Николаевна

10-3

немецкий язык

1

Левданский Вячеслав Александрович

13

Косовец Полина Александровна

11-3

немецкий язык

3

Фомина Марина Станиславовна

14

Щурко Мария Валентиновна

10-2

биология

1

Дикан Валентина Николаевна

15

Лишко Ирина Вадимовна

11-3

биология

3

Дикан Валентина Николаевна

16

Шиманчик Роман Валентинович

10-1

физика

2

Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна

17

Шут Сергей Александрович

10-1

физика

3

Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна

18

Джежора Анастасия Сергеевна

11-1

физика

1

Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна

19

Теслюк Виктор Дмитриевич

11-1

физика

2

Артюшеня Валентина Владимировна

20

Фолитарик Виктория Анатольевна

11-1

русский язык и литература

2

Гречная Оксана Викторовна

21

Екель Диана Дмитриевна

11-1

русский язык и литература

3

Гречная Оксана Викторовна

22

Байбак Александр Геннадьевич

10-1

информатика

3

Милевская Тамара Александровна

23

Свириденко Даниил Сергеевич

10-4

география

2

Кот Дмитрий Александрович

24

Юзефович Сергей Дмитриевич

11-2

география

1

Кот Дмитрий Александрович